SCHEDULE
SC Central - Mullen
SGSA U9 Hamilton
5
-0
Game #: 1
Stage: Group
Location: Eagle Builders
Time: Sat, Jun 29th 11:00am
Scottish United - SALLOUM
Fury U9 SS
0
-4
Game #: 2
Stage: Group
Location: Enmax
Time: Sat, Jun 29th 11:00am
SC Central - Okoye
Scottish United - SALLOUM
4
-0
Game #: 4
Stage: Group
Location: Enmax
Time: Sat, Jun 29th 2:00pm
SGSA U9 Hamilton
Calgary West
4
-0
Game #: 56
Stage: Group
Location: Eagle Builders
Time: Sat, Jun 29th 2:00pm
Fury U9 SS
SC Central - Okoye
1
-3
Game #: 6
Stage: Group
Location: Enmax
Time: Sat, Jun 29th 5:00pm
Calgary West
SC Central - Mullen
0
-5
Game #: 57
Stage: Group
Location: Eagle Builders
Time: Sat, Jun 29th 5:00pm
SGSA U9 Hamilton
Fury U9 SS
0
-2
Game #: 8
Stage: Bronze/4th
Location: Enmax
Time: Sun, Jun 30th 9:00am
Calgary West
Scottish United - SALLOUM
0
-3
Game #: 9
Stage: Consolation
Location: Eagle Builders
Time: Sun, Jun 30th 9:00am
SC Central - Mullen
SC Central - Okoye
2
-1
Game #: 7
Stage: Gold/Silver
Location: Finning
Time: Sun, Jun 30th 2:00pm
ID | Stage | When/Where | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Group | Sat, Jun 29th 11:00am at EAGLE | SC Central - Mullen | 5 - 0 | SGSA U9 Hamilton |
2 | Group | Sat, Jun 29th 11:00am at ENMAX | Scottish United - SALLOUM | 0 - 4 | Fury U9 SS |
4 | Group | Sat, Jun 29th 2:00pm at ENMAX | SC Central - Okoye | 4 - 0 | Scottish United - SALLOUM |
56 | Group | Sat, Jun 29th 2:00pm at EAGLE | SGSA U9 Hamilton | 4 - 0 | Calgary West |
6 | Group | Sat, Jun 29th 5:00pm at ENMAX | Fury U9 SS | 1 - 3 | SC Central - Okoye |
57 | Group | Sat, Jun 29th 5:00pm at EAGLE | Calgary West | 0 - 5 | SC Central - Mullen |
8 | Bronze/4th | Sun, Jun 30th 9:00am at ENMAX | SGSA U9 Hamilton | 0 - 2 | Fury U9 SS |
9 | Consolation | Sun, Jun 30th 9:00am at EAGLE | Calgary West | 0 - 3 | Scottish United - SALLOUM |
7 | Gold/Silver | Sun, Jun 30th 2:00pm at FINN | SC Central - Mullen | 2 - 1 | SC Central - Okoye |
STANDINGS
Bracket A Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | P/MP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Central - Mullen Gold | 2/2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 3.00 |
SGSA U9 Hamilton | 2/2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 1.50 |
Calgary West | 2/2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | 0.00 |
Bracket B Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | P/MP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Central - Okoye Silver | 2/2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3.00 |
Fury U9 SS Bronze | 2/2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 |
Scottish United - SALLOUM | 2/2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 0.00 |
TOP SCORERS
Player Name | Team | Goals | No statistics yet |
---|
MP = Matches Played
W = Wins
D = Draws
L = Loss
GF = Goals For
GA = Goals Against
GD = Goal Differential (+/-)
Pts = Points
P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played